Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dodge City, Ks

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dodge City, Ks. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dodge City, Ks with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,8477,362
BustAfghanistan 12,1387,543
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,9427,421
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,6327,228
FarahAfghanistan 12,0017,457
GardizAfghanistan 12,0007,457
GhazniAfghanistan 11,9977,455
HeratAfghanistan 11,8037,334
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,8347,354
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,9277,411
KabulAfghanistan 11,8977,393
KandaharAfghanistan 12,1747,565
KhostAfghanistan 12,0397,481
KunduzAfghanistan 11,6617,246
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,6717,253
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,6317,228
North SalangAfghanistan 11,8107,339
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,7387,294
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,6097,214
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0537,490
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,1407,544
ShkoderAlbania 9,2305,736
TiranaAlbania 9,3065,783
VloreAlbania 9,3595,815
AdrarAlgeria 8,9355,552
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,5865,336
AlgiersAlgeria 8,5875,336
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,8945,527
BatnaAlgeria 8,8685,511
BecharAlgeria 8,5335,302
BejaiaAlgeria 8,7145,415
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,6305,363
BiskraAlgeria 8,8955,527
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,4445,868
ChlefAlgeria 8,4845,272
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,8515,500
DjanetAlgeria 9,9326,172
DjelfaAlgeria 8,7265,422
El GoleaAlgeria 8,9835,582
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,0615,631
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9245,545
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,1475,684
In AmenasAlgeria 9,6646,005
In SalahAlgeria 9,1875,709
MilianaAlgeria 8,5435,309
OranAlgeria 8,3835,210
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,2725,761
SkikdaAlgeria 8,8285,486
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,7296,046
TebessaAlgeria 9,0175,603
TimimounAlgeria 8,8775,517
TindoufAlgeria 8,3195,170
TouggourtAlgeria 9,0425,619
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,3635,818
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3628,925
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0825,022
HuamboAngola 13,1268,157
LuandaAngola 12,6437,857
LuenaAngola 13,4228,341
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,9668,057
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7147,279
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8747,378
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8737,378
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0417,483
ByrdAntarctica 13,1538,173
DavisAntarctica 16,58710,307
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7047,273
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1758,808
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,1145,664
AzulArgentina 9,2555,751
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3435,806
BarilocheArgentina 9,2505,748
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,1135,663
CeresArgentina 8,4975,280
ChamicalArgentina 8,3455,186
ChepesArgentina 8,4275,237
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8406,115
ConcordiaArgentina 8,8275,485
CórdobaArgentina 8,5305,301
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,5405,307
CorrientesArgentina 8,4275,237
EsquelArgentina 9,4335,862
EzeizaArgentina 9,1325,675
FormosaArgentina 8,3395,182
General PicoArgentina 8,9805,580
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9575,566
JuninArgentina 8,9945,589
La PlataArgentina 9,1775,703
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,5644,700
La RiojaArgentina 8,2245,111
LaboulayeArgentina 8,8435,495
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1606,314
Las LomitasArgentina 8,0725,016
Malarg EArgentina 8,7275,423
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3415,805
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,4715,885
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,7595,443
MendozaArgentina 8,4905,276
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4885,275
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,7495,437
NeuquenArgentina 9,1305,673
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0825,644
OranArgentina 7,7304,804
ParanaArgentina 8,7505,437
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,7215,419
PehuajoArgentina 9,0775,640
PergaminoArgentina 8,9475,560
PigeArgentina 9,2245,732
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5795,331
PosadasArgentina 8,5715,326
PresidenciaArgentina 8,2755,142
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4435,247
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2455,745
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,6415,370
ReconquistaArgentina 8,5425,308
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7065,410
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3776,448
RivadaviaArgentina 7,9004,909
RosarioArgentina 8,8445,496
SaltaArgentina 7,8384,871
San AntonioArgentina 9,4265,858
San LuisArgentina 8,6305,363
San RafaelArgentina 8,6795,393
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0435,620
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,1805,083
SarmientoArgentina 9,7676,070
TrelewArgentina 9,6606,003
TucumanArgentina 8,0465,000
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7266,665
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5525,314
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,4165,230
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7175,417
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6216,600
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,1586,312
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8559,231
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,63710,338
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,7179,145
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8239,211
AmberleyAustralia 13,2898,258
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,9958,696
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,2408,227
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3719,551
CairnsAustralia 13,2628,241
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,9768,685
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,53910,277
CedunaAustralia 15,1509,415
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7788,562
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,9558,672
Cobar MoAustralia 14,0778,748
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,2998,264
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,4008,327
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3669,549
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3058,889
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2618,862
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,70510,381
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,8818,626
East SaleAustralia 14,2688,866
Esperance (po)Australia 16,24710,096
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,24610,095
EssendonAustralia 14,4358,970
ForrestAustralia 15,5809,681
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,0198,712
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66410,355
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,2779,493
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9269,275
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,4198,960
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,4358,970
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,6398,476
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,16310,044
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,3978,946
LavertonAustralia 14,4518,980
LearmonthAustralia 16,33710,152
LongreachAustralia 13,7858,566
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,7848,566
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,9708,060
Low HeadAustralia 14,4128,956
Mackay MoAustralia 13,2178,213
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0038,702
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7979,816
MeekatharraAustralia 16,21610,077
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,4388,972
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,4328,968
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,5229,024
Mount GambierAustralia 14,7759,181
Mount IsaAustralia 14,0458,728
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,0997,519
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7208,526
Nowra RanAustralia 13,8498,606
NuriootpaAustralia 14,7949,193
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,21510,076
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7849,187
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,69210,373
Port HedlandAustralia 15,8359,840
RichmondAustralia 13,7648,553
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2408,227
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7488,543
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,7418,539
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4488,978
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,4478,978
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,1618,178
TibooburraAustralia 14,3048,889
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3198,277
WaggaAustralia 14,1138,770
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,71810,389
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6368,473
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,8547,988
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0679,984
WoomeraAustralia 14,8379,220
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7049,137
GrazAustria 8,6185,355
InnsbruckAustria 8,3665,199
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5815,332
LinzAustria 8,4555,254
SalzburgAustria 8,4215,233
ViennaAustria 8,5725,327
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4455,248
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7296,667
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9616,811
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6446,614
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,6986,648
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6436,613
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8844,278
LerwickUk 6,8834,277
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,6696,630
QubaAzerbaijan 10,6536,620
SakiAzerbaijan 10,6206,600
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,8496,742
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,7316,668
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,6606,624
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7296,667
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8936,769
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,6806,637
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,5566,560
Horta, FaialAzores 6,0713,773
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,3433,941
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,8323,624
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,5501,585
MuharraqBahrain 12,2647,621
ChittagongBangladesh 13,2188,214
DhakaBangladesh 13,1038,142
CharnocksBarbados 4,8483,013
BrestBelarus 8,6325,364
GomelBelarus 8,9255,546
GrodnoBelarus 8,5265,298
MinskBelarus 8,6545,377
MogilevBelarus 8,7535,439
VitebskBelarus 8,6455,372
BrusselsBelgium 7,7234,799
D’UccleBelgium 7,7234,799
OstendeBelgium 7,6134,731
Belize CityBelize 2,5211,566
BeninBenin 10,6486,617
BohiconBenin 10,5646,564
CotonouBenin 10,6486,617
KandiBenin 10,3586,437
NatitingouBenin 10,2846,391
ParakouBenin 10,4576,498
SaveBenin 10,5376,548
BermudaBermuda 3,2472,018
La PazBolivia 6,8894,281
Santa CruzBolivia 7,2754,521
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0275,610
FrancistownBotswana 14,6859,125
MaunBotswana 14,2538,857
TshaneBotswana 14,3528,919
AimoresBrazil 8,8505,499
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,4685,262
AltamiraBrazil 6,6994,163
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,6704,145
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,9125,538
ApodiBrazil 8,0204,983
AracajuBrazil 8,4805,270
AracuaiBrazil 8,5665,323
AragarcasBrazil 7,7734,830
AraxaBrazil 8,4455,248
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,2875,150
BageBrazil 9,0375,616
BambuiBrazil 8,5465,311
BarbacenaBrazil 8,8035,470
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0254,987
BarcelosBrazil 5,7443,570
BarraBrazil 8,0194,983
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,4134,607
BarreirasBrazil 7,9684,951
BelémBrazil 6,8444,253
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,6835,396
BelterraBrazil 6,4484,007
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,7884,840
Bom JesusBrazil 9,0075,597
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1765,080
BrasiliaBrazil 8,0575,007
BrevesBrazil 6,7064,167
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9585,567
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,0665,634
CabroboBrazil 8,1155,043
CaceresBrazil 7,4364,621
CaetiteBrazil 8,2985,157
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,2935,154
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,0224,985
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,4825,271
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,8035,470
Campos SalesBrazil 7,9154,918
CanavieirasBrazil 8,7025,408
CaparaoBrazil 8,8765,516
CapinopolisBrazil 8,1925,090
CaratingaBrazil 8,7985,467
CaravelasBrazil 8,8435,495
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,2125,103
CarolinaBrazil 7,3924,593
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,6925,402
CataguasesBrazil 8,8895,524
CatalaoBrazil 8,2585,132
CatanduvaBrazil 8,4425,246
CaxiasBrazil 7,5144,669
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,0065,596
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,2145,105
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,8655,509
ChapecoBrazil 8,7405,431
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,1664,453
CipoBrazil 8,3785,206
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,3314,556
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6445,371
CordeiroBrazil 8,9655,571
CorrentinaBrazil 8,0925,029
CorumbaBrazil 7,7234,799
CoximBrazil 7,8384,871
CrateusBrazil 7,7514,817
CuiabaBrazil 7,4894,654
CuritibaBrazil 8,7935,464
DiamantinaBrazil 8,5685,324
DiamantinoBrazil 7,3654,577
DouradosBrazil 8,1715,077
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,9375,554
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,0535,625
EspinosaBrazil 8,3575,193
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,3315,177
FloraniaBrazil 8,1355,055
FlorestaBrazil 8,1825,085
FlorianoBrazil 7,6894,778
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,0255,608
FormosaBrazil 8,0785,020
FortalezaBrazil 7,8124,855
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,4845,272
FrancaBrazil 8,4945,278
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3685,200
GoianiaBrazil 8,0414,996
GoiasBrazil 7,9164,919
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7365,429
GrajauBrazil 7,3464,565
GuairaBrazil 8,3715,202
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8194,859
GuaratingaBrazil 8,7415,432
IbiriteBrazil 8,6825,395
IguatuBrazil 7,9534,942
IlheusBrazil 8,6255,360
ImperatrizBrazil 7,2444,501
IndaialBrazil 8,9265,547
IpameriBrazil 8,2045,098
IraiBrazil 8,7105,413
IreceBrazil 8,1355,055
ItaberabaBrazil 8,3445,185
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,2413,878
ItaitubaBrazil 6,5114,046
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,5895,337
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9315,550
ItapevaBrazil 8,6915,400
ItirucuBrazil 8,4455,248
ItuacuBrazil 8,3785,206
IvinhemaBrazil 8,2315,115
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,5525,314
JacobinaBrazil 8,2345,117
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9574,945
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,3685,200
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,3415,183
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,8755,515
LavrasBrazil 8,7175,417
LencoisBrazil 8,2735,141
LinharesBrazil 8,9165,540
LondrinaBrazil 8,4965,279
MacapaBrazil 6,5254,054
MacauBrazil 8,0755,018
MaceioBrazil 8,4935,278
MachadoBrazil 8,6915,401
ManausBrazil 6,1313,810
MarabaBrazil 7,1044,414
MaringaBrazil 8,4515,252
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,4594,014
Monte AzulBrazil 8,3725,202
Monte SantoBrazil 8,2665,137
MonteiroBrazil 8,2485,125
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,4235,234
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9294,927
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1795,082
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,9745,576
ObidosBrazil 6,3473,944
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,3965,218
ParacatuBrazil 8,2525,128
ParanaBrazil 7,7934,843
ParanaguaBrazil 8,8495,499
ParanaibaBrazil 8,1735,079
ParintinsBrazil 6,3193,926
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5024,662
Passo FundoBrazil 8,8545,502
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,3925,215
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9434,936
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,2725,140
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,5545,316
PeixeBrazil 7,7014,786
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0925,028
PicosBrazil 7,8334,867
PiraiBrazil 8,9095,536
PirenopolisBrazil 7,9914,965
PompeuBrazil 8,5495,312
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,1455,061
Porto De MozBrazil 6,5764,087
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,7545,440
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,3863,968
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,0815,643
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,5874,714
PosseBrazil 8,0284,988
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,8644,887
RecifeBrazil 8,4345,241
RemansoBrazil 7,9864,962
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,2743,898
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,9825,582
Rio NegroBrazil 8,8205,481
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,0364,993
SalvadorBrazil 8,5285,299
Santa MariaBrazil 8,9115,537
SantaremBrazil 6,4484,007
SantosBrazil 8,8565,503
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,5895,337
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,9994,349
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0695,014
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,0045,595
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,7195,418
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,7885,461
Sao LuisBrazil 7,2584,510
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8765,515
São PauloBrazil 8,7995,468
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,5665,323
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,1463,819
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,2005,095
SerrinhaBrazil 8,3855,211
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,6225,358
SobralBrazil 7,6654,763
SoureBrazil 6,7794,213
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,9124,917
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,2765,764
SurubimBrazil 8,3535,191
TaguatingaBrazil 7,8834,898
TarauacaBrazil 5,9393,690
TauaBrazil 7,8354,869
TefeBrazil 5,8413,630
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6865,397
TeresinaBrazil 7,5734,706
TiriosBrazil 5,9733,712
TorresBrazil 9,1075,659
TracuateuaBrazil 6,9364,310
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,2355,117
TriunfoBrazil 8,1605,070
TucuruiBrazil 6,9284,305
TuriacuBrazil 7,1074,416
UaupesBrazil 5,3703,337
UbatubaBrazil 8,8985,529
UberabaBrazil 8,3945,216
VassourasBrazil 8,9055,534
VicosaBrazil 8,8265,485
VitoriaBrazil 8,9705,574
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5005,282
Ze DocaBrazil 7,2524,507
BurgasBulgaria 9,6305,984
LomBulgaria 9,2965,777
PlevenBulgaria 9,4035,843
PlovdivBulgaria 9,5165,913
SadovoBulgaria 9,5275,920
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4855,894
SofiaBulgaria 9,4005,841
VarnaBulgaria 9,5935,961
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,8966,150
BurundiBurundi 13,6058,454
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,9538,670
SiemreapCambodia 13,8108,582
BatouriCameroon 11,7967,330
DoualaCameroon 11,4417,110
GarouaCameroon 11,3557,056
MamfeCameroon 11,2807,009
MarouaCameroon 11,3427,048
NgaoundereCameroon 11,5177,157
NkoundjaCameroon 11,4087,089
YaoundeCameroon 11,6047,211
YokoCameroon 11,5507,178
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,1871,359
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,1591,342
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0062,489
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,7492,329
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1663,210
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6471,023
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,395867
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,6101,622
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,1491,336
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9621,841
Banff, AbCanada 1,9311,200
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,9761,228
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,7682,341
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,7291,074
Bissett, MbCanada 1,513940
Blue River, BcCanada 2,1921,362
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,0771,291
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,9211,815
Brandon, MbCanada 1,351839
Broadview, SkCanada 1,417881
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9952,483
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,6381,639
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,2752,657
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,6981,677
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4902,169
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,8501,150
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5002,175
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,4211,505
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0232,500
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,9652,464
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,3402,076
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,8862,415
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,6641,655
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,8781,788
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,6992,298
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,9081,186
Chapais, QcCanada 2,4021,492
Charlo, NbCanada 2,9381,826
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,1551,961
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,1551,961
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,4491,522
Chatham, NbCanada 2,9861,856
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,9111,809
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3931,487
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,2432,015
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3701,473
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7502,331
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0732,531
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,0111,249
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,9181,192
Comox, BcCanada 2,3861,483
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1551,961
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,1381,950
Coronation, AbCanada 1,8251,134
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,8241,133
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6042,240
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,483922
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,5041,556
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,1521,959
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6072,241
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,8542,395
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,5261,570
Dryden, OnCanada 1,460907
Earlton, OnCanada 1,9741,226
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,0211,256
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,0481,273
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,0421,269
Edson, AbCanada 2,1651,345
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,6451,644
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6001,616
Estevan, SkCanada 1,296806
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,8421,766
Eureka, NtCanada 4,7342,942
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,8971,179
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,4701,535
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,2591,404
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8501,771
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,7511,088
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0431,891
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,6161,626
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,5671,595
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,5711,597
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,8801,790
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,8901,796
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5632,214
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,8102,368
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1041,308
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,2671,409
Golden, BcCanada 2,0111,249
Goose, NfCanada 3,4712,157
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,6961,054
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,4021,493
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,0071,869
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2602,026
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,6522,269
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1121,934
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,1171,937
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,7931,114
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4732,158
Harrow, OnCanada 1,528950
Hay River, NtCanada 2,7941,736
Hope, BcCanada 2,1491,336
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0502,517
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7901,734
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,9632,463
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,5632,214
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5642,836
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,9391,205
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,1621,343
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,9081,186
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,9061,184
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,0531,276
Kenora, OnCanada 1,410876
Kingston, OnCanada 2,0801,293
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,2612,648
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4712,157
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,2081,993
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,3121,437
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,9741,227
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,6741,040
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5132,183
Langara, BcCanada 3,1001,926
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8631,158
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,6751,041
London, OnCanada 1,6931,052
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,7742,345
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,1261,321
Lytton, BcCanada 2,2021,368
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,5082,180
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,1841,357
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,518943
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7342,320
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,7471,707
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,6091,000
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,3091,435
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0341,885
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,8161,750
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,3561,464
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,3291,447
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,466911
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,1371,328
Morden, MbCanada 1,279795
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,8951,177
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4982,174
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,2971,428
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,3062,054
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,8111,747
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5202,187
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,7871,111
North Bay, OnCanada 1,9391,205
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,1791,354
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,1801,355
Peace River, AbCanada 2,4291,509
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,4682,155
Penticton, BcCanada 2,0371,266
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,0761,290
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,9431,207
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7031,058
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,3701,473
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,4652,153
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,5901,609
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,357843
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,7741,102
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4911,548
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9471,831
Princeton, BcCanada 1,514941
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,1182,559
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,5391,578
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,4261,508
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,9341,202
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,557968
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,458906
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,457906
Resolute, NtCanada 4,1182,559
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,0511,275
Roberval, QcCanada 2,5261,570
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,3962,110
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,549962
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9341,823
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,9821,853
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,6322,257
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,9831,853
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6861,048
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,597993
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,1281,944
Scott, SkCanada 1,7631,096
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,9971,863
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,1181,937
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,4861,545
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,1262,564
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,460907
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,516942
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,2441,395
Smithers, BcCanada 2,7911,734
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5172,186
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1031,928
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,521945
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,525948
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,3912,107
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5532,208
Terrace, BcCanada 2,8491,770
Teslin, YtCanada 3,3882,105
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,8041,121
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,6161,626
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0121,251
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,460907
Timmins, OnCanada 1,9191,193
Tofino, BcCanada 2,4171,502
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,8471,148
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,8301,137
Trenton, OnCanada 2,0051,246
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9471,210
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,3242,066
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,4991,553
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,1271,322
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2491,398
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,9821,232
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,9241,195
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,2401,392
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,2491,398
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,0461,893
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,7661,097
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,2071,993
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,5302,194
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,7521,089
Windsor, OnCanada 1,530951
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,369851
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,592989
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,9091,808
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9191,814
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,515941
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,7114,792
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,6084,728
SalCape Verde 7,7544,818
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,1437,546
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,0267,473
AbecheChad 11,5957,206
FayaChad 11,1406,923
MoundouChad 11,6307,227
N’DjamenaChad 11,2777,008
AntofagastaChile 7,4734,644
AricaChile 6,9664,329
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7246,042
ChicoChile 9,7936,085
ChillanChile 8,7525,438
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7385,430
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,8784,896
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6505,997
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6135,352
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1934,470
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,2904,530
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8846,764
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0985,032
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1345,676
ParronChile 8,5625,321
Puerto AysenChile 9,6425,992
Puerto MonttChile 9,2195,729
Punta ArenasChile 10,4766,510
QuinteroChile 8,4115,227
SantiagoChile 8,4835,271
SewellChile 8,5545,315
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9575,566
ValdiviaChile 9,0455,621
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0665,634
VallenarChile 8,0414,997
ValparaisoChile 8,4175,230
AltaiChina 10,4756,509
BeijingChina 10,6196,599
ChangchunChina 9,8586,126
ChangduChina 12,1497,549
ChangshaChina 11,9197,406
ChengduChina 12,0067,460
ChongqingChina 12,0437,484
DuianChina 11,5737,191
ErlianChina 10,4076,467
GanzhouChina 12,0547,491
GuangzhouChina 12,3877,697
HaikouChina 12,8577,990
HailarChina 9,5825,955
HamiChina 10,9526,806
HetanChina 11,6877,263
JiuquanChina 11,1916,954
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,4267,100
KashiChina 11,4187,095
KunmingChina 12,6457,857
LanzhouChina 11,4437,111
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,4297,724
NanchangChina 11,7447,298
NanjingChina 11,2797,009
NanningChina 12,6827,880
PingbianChina 11,5937,204
QingdaoChina 10,8186,722
QiqiharChina 9,5945,962
RuoqiangChina 11,4367,106
ShanghaiChina 11,2226,974
ShantouChina 12,2107,588
ShenyangChina 10,1386,300
TaiyuanChina 10,9936,831
TaoyuanChina 11,8147,341
TengchongChina 12,7637,931
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,9166,783
Xi’AnChina 11,4647,124
XichangChina 12,3557,678
YanjiChina 9,7526,060
YichangChina 11,7397,295
YinchuanChina 11,1266,914
YiningChina 10,9286,791
ZhengzhouChina 11,2416,985
ZhijiangChina 12,1337,539
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7012,921
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6602,896
AraucaColombia 4,5082,801
BarranquillaColombia 3,9032,425
Benito SalasColombia 4,6132,866
BogotáColombia 4,5132,804
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3142,681
El CaranoColombia 4,2752,657
Las GaviotasColombia 4,7242,935
MatecanaColombia 4,4112,741
PeralesColombia 4,4802,784
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,8042,985
Rafael NunezColombia 3,8962,421
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3342,072
Simon BolivarColombia 3,9162,433
VanguardiaColombia 4,5952,855
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,5983,478
YariguiesColombia 4,3182,683
MoroniComoros 15,3549,541
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,4692,156
LimonCosta Rica 3,5252,191
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,4422,139
San JoseCosta Rica 3,4792,162
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7145,415
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1045,658
SibenikCroatia 8,8935,526
SplitCroatia 8,9415,556
ZagrebCroatia 8,7375,430
CamagueyCuba 2,7901,734
CasablancaCuba 2,3341,450
HavanaCuba 2,3461,458
WillemstadCuraçao 4,1872,602
FamagustaCyprus 10,6216,600
LarnacaCyprus 10,6276,604
LimassolCyprus 10,6136,595
NicosiaCyprus 10,5846,577
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5215,295
ChebCzech Republic 8,2235,110
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5535,315
PragueCzech Republic 8,3205,170
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7947,950
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6807,880
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5257,783
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0658,740
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4278,344
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8304,866
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9844,961
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6414,748
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5864,714
MarstalDenmark 7,7884,839
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8674,888
OdenseDenmark 7,7484,815
RandersDenmark 7,6564,758
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9674,951
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6244,738
TønderDenmark 7,6984,784
TylstrupDenmark 7,6024,724
TystofteDenmark 7,8014,848
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6434,750
VestervigDenmark 7,5504,692
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,3218,278
Melville HallDominica 4,5202,809
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,4572,148
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,6002,237
AzuaDominican Republic 3,5472,204
BaniDominican Republic 3,6012,238
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,5472,204
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,6192,249
CabreraDominican Republic 3,5342,196
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,5252,190
CotuiDominican Republic 3,5572,210
DajabonDominican Republic 3,3952,110
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,5022,176
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,4752,160
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,6672,279
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,5052,178
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,6492,268
HigueyDominican Republic 3,7032,301
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,4622,152
ImbertDominican Republic 3,4682,155
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,5132,183
JimaniDominican Republic 3,4802,163
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,6952,296
La VegaDominican Republic 3,5182,186
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,6402,262
LuperonDominican Republic 3,4322,133
MichesDominican Republic 3,6482,267
MocaDominican Republic 3,5032,177
MoncionDominican Republic 3,4512,144
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,3782,099
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,6022,239
NaguaDominican Republic 3,5582,211
NeybaDominican Republic 3,5042,177
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,5132,183
PimentelDominican Republic 3,5512,207
PoloDominican Republic 3,5442,202
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,4732,158
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,4582,149
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,5202,187
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5262,191
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6712,281
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,6162,247
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,5132,183
SamanaDominican Republic 3,6102,244
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,6142,246
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,4792,162
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,5682,217
San JuanDominican Republic 3,4942,171
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,7182,311
SanchezDominican Republic 3,5882,230
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,4842,165
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,4312,132
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,6232,252
TamayoDominican Republic 3,5252,190
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,5832,227
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,5672,217
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,4062,117
YamasaDominican Republic 3,5872,229
YasicaDominican Republic 3,4802,163
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,2874,528
CanarEcuador 4,9783,094
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8973,043
IzobambaEcuador 4,7752,967
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6972,919
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1193,181
MilagroEcuador 4,9053,048
OtavaloEcuador 4,7282,938
PichilingueEcuador 4,8072,987
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7572,956
PuyoEcuador 4,9193,056
QuitoEcuador 4,7582,957
RumipambaEcuador 4,8393,007
San GabrielEcuador 4,7132,929
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,7546,683
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,0166,846
AswanEgypt 11,5657,187
AsyutEgypt 11,1836,949
BahariyaEgypt 10,9416,799
Beni SuefEgypt 11,0086,840
CairoEgypt 10,9346,794
DabaaEgypt 10,6796,636
DakhlaEgypt 11,1926,955
El ArishEgypt 10,9846,826
El TorEgypt 11,2336,980
FarafraEgypt 10,9966,833
HelwanEgypt 10,9526,806
HurguadaEgypt 11,3327,042
IsmailiaEgypt 10,9396,797
KhargaEgypt 11,2937,017
KosseirEgypt 11,4557,118
LuxorEgypt 11,4067,088
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5816,575
MinyaEgypt 11,0746,881
Port-SaidEgypt 10,8776,759
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,1716,942
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,2967,019
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,0566,870
SalloumEgypt 10,4396,487
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,6566,621
SohagEgypt 11,2667,001
St. KatrineEgypt 11,2136,968
TahrirEgypt 10,8456,739
TantaEgypt 10,8506,742
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,8701,784
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,8831,792
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,8451,768
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,8781,788
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,3777,070
AsmaraEritrea 12,7217,905
AssabEritrea 13,1548,174
MassawaEritrea 12,7237,906
TallinEstonia 8,0755,018
TartuEstonia 8,2405,121
VilsandiEstonia 8,0454,999
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,2828,254
GonderEthiopia 12,8768,001
NegeleEthiopia 13,6578,486
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7556,683
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,5234,053
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4754,024
Laucala BayFiji 10,5236,539
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,5786,574
NandiFiji 10,5786,574
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,4656,503
HelsinkiFinland 8,0134,979
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,0144,980
JoensuuFinland 7,9824,960
JokioinenFinland 7,9194,921
JyvskylFinland 7,8704,891
KajaaniFinland 7,7834,836
KuopioFinland 7,8984,908
KuusamoFinland 7,6894,778
LappeenrantaFinland 8,0715,015
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8334,867
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7984,846
OuluFinland 7,6554,757
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4984,659
TampereFinland 7,8774,895
TurkuFinland 7,8954,906
VaasaFinland 7,6794,772
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,5955,341
BiarritzFrance 7,8174,858
BordeauxFrance 7,7884,840
BrestFrance 7,3344,557
CaenFrance 7,5384,684
ChateaurouxFrance 7,8164,857
DijonFrance 7,9964,969
GourdonFrance 7,9284,927
GrenobleFrance 8,1775,081
Le MansFrance 7,6544,756
LilleFrance 7,6654,763
LyonFrance 8,0905,027
MarseilleFrance 8,2615,134
MontpellierFrance 8,1715,078
NancyFrance 7,9704,952
NantesFrance 7,5884,715
NiceFrance 8,3735,203
ParisFrance 7,7304,803
PerpignanFrance 8,1565,068
StrasbourgFrance 8,0615,009
ToulonFrance 8,3295,176
ToulouseFrance 8,0004,972
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,0443,756
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,0073,733
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,0453,756
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,1623,829
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,8613,642
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,6684,143
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,0955,031
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,0945,029
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,5424,687
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,6954,782
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4694,642
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,5385,306
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,79912,303
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,50711,500
BitamGabon 11,7277,288
CocobeachGabon 11,6447,236
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,1717,563
LambarnGabon 11,8207,345
LastourvilleGabon 12,0417,482
LibrevilleGabon 11,6677,250
MakokouGabon 11,9547,428
MayumbaGabon 12,0457,485
MitzicGabon 11,8257,348
MkamboGabon 12,0127,464
MoandaGabon 12,1387,543
MouilaGabon 11,9687,437
Port-GentilGabon 11,6917,265
TchibanGabon 12,0377,480
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4292,752
BanjulGambia 8,5225,296
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1966,336
TbilisiGeorgia 10,4926,520
BerlinGermany 8,0975,032
BrockenGermany 8,0044,974
CologneGermany 7,8614,885
DresdenGermany 8,2195,107
ErfurtGermany 8,0805,021
EssenGermany 7,8324,867
FichtelbergGermany 8,2275,112
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0124,979
GeisenheimGermany 7,9824,960
GorlitzGermany 8,2785,144
HamburgGermany 7,8454,875
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8444,874
HannoverGermany 7,9084,914
HelgolandGermany 7,6974,783
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3095,163
KarlsruheGermany 8,0755,018
KasselGermany 7,9754,956
KonstanzGermany 8,2125,103
LeipzigGermany 8,1275,050
LindenbergGermany 8,1585,070
MagdeburgGermany 8,0334,992
MunichGermany 8,3155,167
MünsterGermany 7,8304,866
NeustrelitzGermany 8,0234,985
NurembergGermany 8,1925,091
NurnbergGermany 8,1905,089
PotsdamGermany 8,0915,028
RostockGermany 7,9134,917
SchleswigGermany 7,7604,822
StuttgartGermany 8,1365,056
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,9244,924
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3345,179
AccraGhana 10,4816,513
KumasiGhana 10,2796,388
TamaleGhana 10,1546,310
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0014,972
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,6896,021
AthensGreece 9,8066,094
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,8306,109
ChiosGreece 9,9146,161
CorfuGreece 9,4525,874
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4435,868
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,1176,287
IoanninaGreece 9,4985,902
KalamataGreece 9,7856,080
KerkiraGreece 9,4525,874
Kythira IslandGreece 9,9096,158
LamiaGreece 9,6586,002
LarissaGreece 9,5965,963
LemnosGreece 9,7256,043
LimnosGreece 9,7316,047
MethoniGreece 9,7856,081
MilosGreece 9,9576,188
MitiliniGreece 9,8796,139
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,8736,135
NaxosGreece 9,9796,201
PatrasGreece 9,6716,009
RhodesGreece 10,1916,333
SamosGreece 10,0146,223
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7696,071
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,0416,240
ThessalonikiGreece 9,5545,937
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7696,071
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6616,003
AasiaatGreenland 4,4492,765
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9843,097
AputiteqGreenland 5,2393,256
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7193,554
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3312,691
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3342,693
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5382,820
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6493,510
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5362,819
JulianehbGreenland 4,4902,790
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4522,766
Kap TobinGreenland 5,6493,510
NanortalikGreenland 4,5252,812
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,5312,816
NordGreenland 5,7533,575
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3002,672
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,5762,843
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,6362,881
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4562,769
UpernavikGreenland 4,5682,839
UummannaqGreenland 4,5712,840
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,4502,765
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,4512,766
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7371,701
BokeGuinea 8,8435,495
ConakryGuinea 9,0395,617
FaranahGuinea 9,2595,753
KankanGuinea 9,3615,817
KindiaGuinea 9,0735,638
KissidougouGuinea 9,3585,815
LabeGuinea 9,0375,616
MacentaGuinea 9,4695,884
MamouGuinea 9,1205,667
NzerekoreGuinea 9,6285,983
SiguiriGuinea 9,3025,780
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,7145,415
GeorgetownGuyana 5,4363,378
TimehriGuyana 5,4523,388
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,4402,137
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,6453,508
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,8003,604
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,6943,539
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,8863,658
Midway IslandHawaii 7,0944,408
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,7003,542
CatacamasHonduras 2,8931,798
CholutecaHonduras 3,0001,864
La CeibaHonduras 2,7671,719
La MesaHonduras 2,7481,708
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,9681,845
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,7831,729
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,9221,816
TelaHonduras 2,7411,703
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4427,731
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4437,732
BudapestHungary 8,7715,451
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7865,460
DebrecenHungary 8,9085,536
KeszthelyHungary 8,7355,428
MiskolcHungary 8,8145,477
PecsHungary 8,8485,498
SzegedHungary 8,9295,549
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6625,383
AkureyriIceland 5,8763,651
DalatangiIceland 6,0893,784
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,0433,755
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,9193,678
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9533,699
ReykhólarIceland 5,6933,538
ReykjavíkIceland 5,7283,560
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6743,526
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,8203,617
AgraIndia 12,7927,949
AhmedabadIndia 13,2078,207
AkolaIndia 13,5078,393
AllahabadIndia 12,9848,068
AmritsarIndia 12,2807,631
BangaloreIndia 14,3698,929
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,0278,717
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,5368,411
BikanerIndia 12,6697,873
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,3718,930
CherrapunjiIndia 12,9038,018
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,9038,018
DaltonganjIndia 13,1298,159
DarbhangaIndia 12,8808,004
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5987,828
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5947,826
DumkaIndia 13,0778,126
DwarkaIndia 13,2328,222
GoaIndia 14,0598,736
GuwahatiIndia 12,8127,962
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,8748,621
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,2768,250
JagdalpurIndia 13,6918,508
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,2558,237
KotaIndia 13,0068,082
KozhikodeIndia 14,5479,040
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,0157,466
LudhianaIndia 12,3727,688
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,3608,923
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5407,792
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,6708,494
MusulipatnamIndia 14,0148,708
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,4698,370
New DelhiIndia 12,6327,850
PambanIndia 14,7839,187
PuneIndia 13,7228,527
SagarIndia 13,1638,180
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,0087,462
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,8639,236
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,8639,236
VeravalIndia 13,4148,336
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,8378,598
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,8418,601
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,4818,999
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5829,683
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,7049,137
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,6788,499
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,1538,173
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,0339,342
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1758,187
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4229,583
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,8559,231
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7477,921
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,9989,320
AbadanIran 11,7517,302
ArakIran 11,4387,108
BabolsarIran 11,2687,002
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3807,693
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0816,886
Bandar LengehIran 12,3997,705
BirjandIran 11,8717,377
BushehrIran 11,9967,455
ChahbaharIran 12,7187,903
DezfulIran 11,5687,188
EsfahanIran 11,6687,250
IranshahrIran 12,5167,777
KermanIran 12,0827,508
KermanshahIran 11,3077,027
Khoram AbadIran 11,4457,112
MashhadIran 11,5207,159
OroomiehIran 10,8956,770
RamsarIran 11,1826,949
RashtIran 11,1026,899
SemnanIran 11,4117,091
ShahroudIran 11,3737,067
ShirazIran 12,0077,461
TabrizIran 10,9006,774
TeheranIran 11,3297,040
YazdIran 11,8227,346
ZahedanIran 12,2797,630
ZanjanIran 11,1256,913
BaghdadIraq 11,2957,019
BasraIraq 11,7127,278
BelmulletIreland 6,6934,159
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8744,272
ClaremorrisIreland 6,7774,211
ClonesIreland 6,8594,262
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7874,217
CorkIreland 6,8964,285
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8984,287
DublinIreland 6,9534,321
KilkennyIreland 6,9334,308
Malin HeadIreland 6,7954,222
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0084,355
ShannonIreland 6,8304,244
ValentiaIreland 6,7854,216
EilatIsrael 11,1846,950
HaifaIsrael 10,8876,766
JerusalemIsrael 10,9866,827
Tel AvivIsrael 10,9576,809
AlbengaItaly 8,4035,222
AlgheroItaly 8,6545,378
AmendolaItaly 9,0515,624
AnconaItaly 8,7615,444
ArezzoItaly 8,6735,389
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1455,683
BergamoItaly 8,3845,210
BolognaItaly 8,5615,320
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,4235,234
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2135,725
BrindisiItaly 9,2535,750
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,8045,471
CameriItaly 8,3325,177
CampobassoItaly 8,9855,583
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7975,467
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,8445,496
Cape FrascaItaly 8,7295,424
Cape MeleItaly 8,4125,227
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1415,680
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,3255,794
CerviaItaly 8,6435,371
CiampinoItaly 8,8405,493
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5505,313
Cisa PassItaly 8,4835,272
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,7775,454
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,4635,259
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,3895,835
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3315,799
DecimomannuItaly 8,7915,463
DobbiacoItaly 8,4555,254
FalconaraItaly 8,7525,439
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,6085,349
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,0465,622
FonniItaly 8,7545,440
FrontoneItaly 8,7225,420
FrosinoneItaly 8,8965,528
GelaItaly 9,3015,780
GenoaItaly 8,4215,233
GhediItaly 8,4365,242
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1845,707
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9885,585
GrossetoItaly 8,6775,392
GrottaglieItaly 9,2315,736
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,6845,397
GuidoniaItaly 8,8355,490
IstranaItaly 8,5255,298
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,3165,789
LatinaItaly 8,8805,518
LatronicoItaly 9,1815,705
LecceItaly 9,2975,777
M. CalamitaItaly 8,6375,367
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2085,722
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2995,778
MilanItaly 8,3745,204
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3285,175
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,7105,413
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0145,602
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,7145,415
PadovaItaly 8,5325,302
Paganella MountainItaly 8,4285,237
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,1635,694
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,1455,683
PantelleriaItaly 9,1745,701
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4835,271
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,7985,467
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7405,431
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8905,525
PiacenzaItaly 8,4405,245
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5685,324
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,6285,361
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9305,549
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1255,671
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,8435,495
PrizziItaly 9,2005,717
RadicofaniItaly 8,7105,412
Resia PassItaly 8,3555,192
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6775,392
RivoltoItaly 8,5595,318
Rolle PassItaly 8,4625,258
RomeItaly 8,8245,484
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,8195,480
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5945,340
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3985,218
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0525,625
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3435,806
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5145,291
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,6665,385
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2635,756
SigonellaItaly 9,3205,792
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2265,733
TarvisioItaly 8,5505,313
TermoliItaly 8,9725,575
TorinoItaly 8,3095,164
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,2935,153
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,1255,671
TrevicoItaly 9,0605,630
TrevisoItaly 8,5325,302
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6215,357
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3035,160
UdineItaly 8,5625,321
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1105,661
VeniceItaly 8,5535,315
VeronaItaly 8,4745,266
VicenzaItaly 8,5015,283
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7975,467
ViterboItaly 8,7615,444